Воскресенье, 20.08.2017
Мой сайт
Форма входа
Класс Шестилучевые губки
Acanthascus alani Ijima, 1898 перейти
Acanthascus pachyderma Okada, 1932 перейти
Acanthascus mitis Koltun, 1967 перейти
Anoxycalyx laceratus Koltun, 1967 перейти
Aphrocallistes vastus Schulze, 1886 перейти
Asconema setubalense Kent, 1870 перейти
Aulosaccus schulzei Ijima, 1896 перейти
Aulosaccus albatrossi Okada, 1932 перейти
Aulosaccus pinularis Okada, 1932 перейти
Aulosaccus solaster Okada, 1932 перейти
Bathydorus echinus Koltun, 1967 перейти
Bathydorus levis Schulze, 1896 перейти
Caulophacus arcticus (Hansen, 1885) перейти
Caulophacus schulzei Wilson, 1904 перейти
Caulophacus elegans Schulze, 1887 перейти
Chonelasma calyx Schulze, 1887 перейти
Euplectella oweni Herklots et Marshall, 1868 перейти
Eurete irregularis Okada, 1932 перейти
Farrea watasei Okada, 1932 перейти
Farrea kurilensis Okada, 1932 перейти
Hyalonema tenerum Schulze, 1886 перейти
Hyalonema apertum Schulze, 1886 перейти
Hyalonema populiferum Schulze, 1899 перейти
Hyalonema hozawai Okada, 1932 перейти
+ Pachyascus lopatinensis Gerasimov 1960 перейти
Rhabdocalyptus borealis Okada, 1932 перейти
Rhabdocalyptus heteraster Okada, 1932 перейти
Schaudinnia rosea (Fristedt, 1887)перейти
Scyphidium septentrionale Schulze, 1900 перейти
Scyphidium tuberculata (Okada, 1932) перейти
+ Sphenaulax piriformis Gerasimov 1960 перейти
+ Sphenaulax subargillaceus Gerasimov 1960 перейти
Staurocalyptus rugocruciatus Okada, 1932 перейти
Trichasterina borealis Schulze, 1900 перейти

Класс Известковые губки Calcarea
Achramorpha crucifera (Polejaeff, 1883) перейти
Amphoriscus kuekenthali (Breitfuss 1898) перейти
+ Astrospongia epiconcha (Gerasimov 1960) перейти
Clathrina coriacea (Montagu 1818) перейти
Clathrina canariensis (Miclucho-Maclay, 1870)
Grantia asconoides (Breitfuss, 1898)
Grantia egedii (Schmidt, 1870)
Heteropia glacialis (Haeckel, 1872)
Heteropia kuekenthali (Breitfuss, 1896)
Heteropia nemurensis (Hozawa, 1929)
Leucopsilla stilifera (Schmidt, 1870)
Leucosolenia complicata (Montagu 1818) перейти
Sycetta ciliata (Fabricius, 1780)
Sycetta utricula (Schmidt, 1870)
Sycetta arctica (Haeckel, 1872)
Sycetta protectum (Lambe, 1900)
Sycetta setosum Schmidt, 1862
Vosmaeropsis japonica Hozawa, 1929

Класс Обыкновенные губки Demospongiae
Amphilectus lobata (Montagu, 1818) перейти
Anchinoe roemeri Hentschel, 1929
Anchinoe arneseni Topsent, 1913
Anchinoe dendyi Topsent, 1892
Aplysilla glacialis Merejkowsky, 1878
Aplysinopsis lobosa Burton, 1932
Aplysinopsis schmidti (Marenzeller, 1877)
Artemisina apollinis (Ridley et Dendy, 1887)
Artemisina arcigera (O. Schmidt, 1870)
Artemisina foliata (Bowerbank, 1874)
Artemisina stipitata Koltun, 1958
Asbestopluma pennatula (O. Schmidt, 1875)
Asbestopluma bihamatifera (Carter, 1876)
Asbestopluma ramosa Koltun, 1958
Asbestopluma lycopodium (Levinsen, 1886)
Asbestopluma gracilis Koltun, 1955
Asbestopluma cupressiformis (Carter, 1874)
Asbestopluma infundibulum (Levinsen, 1886)
Asbestopluma minuta (Lambe, 1900)
Axinella rugosa (Bowerbank, 1866)
Axinella blanca Koltun, 1959
Axinella hispida Koltun, 1959
Axinella ventilabrum (Johnston, 1842)
Axinella vermiculata (Bowerbank, 1866)
Baikalospongia bacillifera (Dybowski, 1880)
Baikalospongia fungiformis (Makuschok, 1927)
Baikalospongia recta Efremova, 2001
Baikalospongia martinsoni Efremova, 2001
Baikalospongia intermedia (Dybowski, 1880)
Biemna variantia (Bowerbank, 1861)
Chondrocladia gigantea (Hansen, 1885)
Cladorhiza arctica Burton, 1946
Cladorhiza bathycrinoides Koltun, 1955
Cladorhiza gelida Lundbeck, 1905
Cladorhiza tenuisigma Lundbeck, 1905
Cladorhiza rectangularis Ridley et Dendy, 1887
Clathria dichotoma (Esper, 1794)
Clathria laevigata Lambe, 1893
Clathria robusta Koltun, 1959
Clathriella primitiva Burton, 1935
Cliona vastifica Hancock, 1849
Cliona argus Thiele, 1898
Cliona lobata Hancock, 1849
Coelosphaera appendiculata Carter, 1874
Coelosphaera physa (O. Schmidt, 1875)
Cornulum textile Carter, 1876
Cornulum tubiformis Burton, 1935
Crellomima imparidens Rezvoj, 1925
Crellomima incrustans Hentschel, 1929
Cryptospongia enigmatica Burton, 1928
Dysidea fragilis (Montagu, 1818)
Ectyodoryx clavigera (Levinsen, 1886)
Ectyodoryx loyningi Burton, 1934
Ectyodoryx olgae Hentschel, 1929
Ectyodoryx kovdaicum (Rezvoj, 1925)
Ectyodoryx derjugini (Breitfuss, 1912)
Ectyodoryx balanoides Koltun, 1959
Ectyodoryx oligacantha Hentschel, 1929
Ephydatia fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1759
Ephydatia mulleri (Lieberkuhn, 1856)
Esperiopsis typichela Lundbeck, 1905
Esperiopsis villosa (Carter, 1874)
Esperiopsis forcipula Lundbeck, 1905
Esperiopsis stipula Koltun, 1958
Esperiopsis digitata (Miklucho-Maclay, 1870)
Forcepia topsenti Lundbeck, 1905
Forcepia fabricans (O. Schmidt, 1874)
Forcepia uschakowi (Burton, 1935)
Forcepia bilabifera (Burton, 1935)
Gellius angulatus Lundbeck, 1902
Gellius jugosus (Bowerbank, 1866)
Gellius borealis (Lambe, 1894)
Gellius digitatus Koltun, 1958
Gellius flagellifer Ridley et Dendy, 1886
Gellius porosus (Fristedt, 1887)
Gellius primitivus Lundbeck, 1902
Gellius varius Lundbeck, 1909
Geodia macandrewii Bowerbank, 1858
Geodia orthomesotriaena Lebwohl, 1914
Geodia mesotriaena (Hentschel, 1929)
Geodia barretti Bowerbank, 1858
Geodia phlegraei (Sollas, 1880)
Geodia stellosa Czerniavsky, 1880
Grayella pyrula (Carter, 1876)
Grayella pertusa (Topsent, 1892)
Guitarra fimbriata Carter, 1874
Halichondria panicea (Pallas, 1766)
Halichondria sitiens (O. Schmidt, 1870)
Halichondria disparilis Lambe, 1893
Haliclona aqueductus (O. Schmidt, 1862)
Haliclona gracilis (Miklucho-Maclay, 1870)
Haliclona oblonga (Hansen, 1885)
Haliclona rossica (Hentschel, 1929)
Haliclona schmidti (Lundbeck, 1902)
Haliclona cinerea (Grant, 1827)
Haliclona tenuiderma (Lundbeck, 1902)
Haliclona urceolus (Rathke et Vahl, 1800)
Haliclona ventilabrum (Fristedt, 1887)
Halisarca dujardini Johnston, 1842
Hamacantha implicans Lundbeck, 1902
Herceus orientalis Koltun, 1959
Heteromeyenia baileyi (Bowerbank, 1863)
Hircinia variabilis Schulze, 1873
Homaxinella subdola (Bowerbank, 1866)
Homoeodictya flabelliformis (Hansen, 1885)
Homoeodictya palmata (Johnston, 1842)
Homoeodictya pulviliformis Koltun, 1955
Homoeodictya cicalyptoides (Burton, 1935)
Hymedesmia trichoma Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia truncata Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia paupertas (Bowerbank, 1866)
Hymedesmia bractea Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia dermata Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia irregularis Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia longurius Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia storea Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia nummulus Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia similis Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia occulta Bowerbank, 1874
Hymedesmia peachii Bowerbank, 1882
Hymedesmia platychela Lundbeck, 1910
Hymedesmia procumbens Lundbeck, 1910
Hymeniacidon assimilis (Levinsen, 1886)
Hymeniacidon caruncula Bowerbank, 1866
Hymeniacidon gorbunovi (Rezvoj, 1931)
Hymeraphia stellifera Bowerbank, 1866
Hymeraphia spitzbergensis Fristedt, 1887
Inflatella globosa Burton, 1955
Inflatella rhodus (Hentschel, 1929)
Iophon piceus (Vosmaer, 1881)
Iophon dogieli Koltun, 1955
Iotrochota rotulancora Lundbeck, 1905
Latrunculia triloba (Schmidt, 1875)
Latrunculia tricincta Hentschel, 1929
Leptolabis assimilis Lundbeck, 1910
Lissodendoryx complicata (Hansen, 1885)
Lissodendoryx indistincta (Fristedt, 1887)
Lissodendoryx lundbecki Topsent, 1913
Lissodendoryx diversichela Lundbeck, 1905
Lissodendoryx florida Koltun, 1955
Lissodendoryx fragilis (Fristedt, 1885)
Lissodendoryx stipitata Lundbeck, 1905
Lissodendoryx behringi Koltun, 1958
Lissodendoryx sophia (Fristedt, 1887)
Lissodendoryx papillosa Koltun, 1958
Lissodendoryx amaknakensis (Lambe, 1894)
Lissodendoryx oxeota Koltun, 1958
Lissodendoryx ivanovi Koltun, 1958
Lissodendoryx variisclera (Swartschewsky, 1905)
Lubomirskia baicalensis (Pallas, 1771)
Lubomirskia fusifera Soukatschoff, 1895
Lubomirskia abietina (Swarczewsky, 1901)
Lubomirskia incrustans Efremova, 2001
Melonanchora kobjakovae Koltun, 1958
Melonanchora elliptica Carter, 1874
Melonchela clathriata Koltun, 1955
Metschnikowia tuberculata Grimm
Microciona armata Bowerbank, 1886
Microciona heterotoxa Hentschel, 1929
Microciona lambei Burton, 1955
Microciona primitiva Koltun, 1955
Monanchora pulchra (Lambe, 1894)
Mycale papillosa Koltun, 1959 перейти
Mycale ochotensis Koltun, 1959 перейти
Mycale thaumatochela Lundbeck, 1905
Mycale hispida (Lambe, 1893)
Mycale helios (Fristedt, 1887)
Mycale loveni (Fristedt, 1887)
Mycale retifera Topsent, 1924
Mycale lingua (Bowerbank, 1866)
Mycale adhaerens (Lambe, 1893)
Mycale toporoki Koltun, 1958
Mycale tylota Koltun, 1958
Mycale cucumis Koltun, 1958
Mycale lindbergi Koltun, 1958
Mycale longistyla Koltun, 1958
Mycale contarenii (Martens, 1824)
Mycale syrinx (Schmidt, 1862)
Myxichela fragilis Koltun, 1955
Myxichela spirinae Koltun, 1958
Myxichela ochotensis Koltun, 1959
Myxichela zenkevitchi Koltun, 1958
Myxilla incrustans (Johnston, 1842)
Myxilla swartschewskii Burton, 1930
Myxilla parasitica Lambe, 1893
Myxilla fimbriata (Bowerbank, 1864)
Myxilla pedunculata Lundbeck, 1905
Myxilla brunnea Hansen, 1885
Myxilla elastica Koltun, 1958
Oscarella lobularis (Schmidt, 1862)
Oxymycale intermedia (O. Schmidt, 1874)
Pachastrella monilifera Schmidt, 1868
Phalakettia arctica (Vosmaer, 1885)
Phalakettia bowerbanki (Vosmaer, 1885)
Phalakettia cribrosa (Miklucho-Maclay, 1870)
Phorbas paucistyliferus Burton, 1958
Phorbas salebrosus Koltun, 1958
Plocamia ambigua (Bowerbank, 1866)
Plocamia fragilis Koltun, 1959
Plocamia arctica Koltun, 1959
Poecillastra compressa (Bowerbank, 1866)
Polymastia mammillaris (Muller, 1806) Bowerbank, 1866
Polymastia grimaldi (Topsent, 1913)
Polymastia affinis Thiele, 1898
Polymastia hispidissima Koltun, 1966
Polymastia robusta (Bowerbank, 1861)
Polymastia uberrima (Schmidt, 1870)
Polymastia thielei Koltun, 1964
Polymastia bursa (Muller, 1806)
Polymastia kurilensis Koltun, 1962
Polymastia hemisphaericum (Sars, 1872)
Polymastia sol (Schmidt, 1870)
Polymastia laganoides Lambe, 1894
Pseudomyxilla lissotyla Koltun, 1959
Pseudomyxilla vitiazi Koltun, 1955
Pseudosuberites hyalinus (Ridley et Dendy, 1887)
Pseudosuberites carnosus (Johnston, 1842)
Pseudosuberites sadko Koltun, 1966
Quasillina brevis (Bowerbank, 1861)
Rezinkovia echinata Efremova, 2001
Rezinkovia arbuscula Efremova, 2001
Rhaphidotheca arctica Hentschel, 1929
Rhizaxinella schaudinni Hentschel, 1929
Rhizaxinella burtoni Koltun, 1966
Rhizaxinella clavata Thiele, 1898
Sphaerotylus borealis (Swarczewsky, 1906)
Sphaerotylus schoenus (Sollas, 1882)
Sphinctrella porosa Lebwohl, 1914
Spongilla lacustris Linnaeus,1759
Spongilla arctica Annandale, 1915
Spongilla fragilis Leidy,1851
Spongilla carteri Carter,1849
Spongilla stanleyi Annandale, 1916
Spongionella carteri (Burton, 1930)
Spongionella pulchella (Bowerbank, 1861)
Stelletta normani Sollas, 1880
Stelletta validissima Thiele, 1898
Stelodoryx alascensis (Lambe, 1894)
Stelodoryx flabellata Burton, 1959
Stelodoryx pluridentata (Lundbeck, 1905)
Stelodoryx toporoki Koltun, 1958
Stryphnus ponderosus (Bowerbank, 1866)
Stylocordyla borealis (Loven, 1868)
Suberites domuncula (Olivi, 1792)
Suberites montiniger Carter, 1880
Suberites japonicus Thiele, 1898
Suberites prototipus (Swartschewsky, 1905)
Swartschewskia papyracea (Dybowski, 1880)
Swartschewskia irregularis (Swartschewski, 1902)
Tedania suctoria O. Schmidt, 1870
Tedania gurjanovae Koltun, 1958
Tedania microrhaphidiophora Burton, 1935
Tedania flexistrongyla Koltun, 1959
Tedania dirhaphis Hentschel, 1912
Tedania digitata (O. Schmidt, 1862)
Tedania fragilis Lambe, 1894
Tentorium semisuberites (Schmidt, 1870)
Tethya aurantium (Pallas, 1766)
Tetilla polyura Schmidt, 1870
Tetilla sibirica (Fristedt, 1887)
Tetilla cranium (Muller, 1776)
Tetilla sigmoancoratum Koltun, 1966
Tetilla hamatum Koltun, 1966
Tetilla infrequens (Carter, 1876)
Thenea muricata (Bowerbank, 1858)
Thenea abyssorum Koltun, 1964
Trochospongilla horrida Weltner, 1893
Tylodesma rosea (Fristedt, 1887)
Tylodesma pennata (Lambe, 1894)
Vosmaeria cristacea Fristed, 1885

Поиск
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Сообщество uCoz
  • FAQ по системе
  • Инструкции для uCoz
  • Copyright MyCorp © 2017
    Бесплатный конструктор сайтов - uCoz